Free Oil for One Year
Name Location City
Amirtharaj Adambakkam Chennai
Mansoorali Extension southukkadam Coimbatore
Yuvaraj Thiruverkadu Thiruvallur
Consolation Prize
Name Location City
Ailamthy Thiruvanmiyur Chennai
Kavyad Ponnegoundenpudur Coimbatore
Vaseerahamed Selvapuram Coimbatore
Smanjuladevi Annanagar west extension Chennai
K.Moorthy Kangeyamroad Tirupur
N.Manikandan Ambattur Thiruvallur
M.Sasikala T.Pchethram Chennai
A.Akbarali Coonoor Nilgiri
A.Joymaglin B.Komarapalayam Namakkal
R.Devi Tirukoilur Kallakuruchi
Nagaraj.S Bhavani Erode
P.Jayakumar Velachery Chennai
B.Sathiya Mettur Salem
S.Gopi Omalur Salem
S.Divyadharshini Avadi Chennai
Ravi Kothiyambakkam Chennai
Subathra.K Kaniyampoondi Tiruppur
Usha Vandimedu Villupuram
S.Abubakar Puramkajamali Trichy
S.Rahulsingh Kanchipuram Chennai
Arulpragashn Shanthinagar Puducherry
G.Kumaresan Alappakkam Chennai
Saravanakumar.C Valasaravakkam Chennai
Vishwa Chennaisalai Panruti
V.C.Venkatesh Rockfort Trichy
Reshma Ammapet Ammapet
Jailani Kalapatti Coimbatore
Chandrasekharanr Bemlnagar Karnataka
K.Vetrivel Bhuvanagiri Cuddalore
Brindac Bemlnagar Karnataka
Gavas Udumalpettai Tirupur
S.Ranjithjayathangam Karumathampatti Coimbatore
Jagatheswari Mohanur Namakkal
R.Mathirajan Old meenakshinagar Madurai
Malapandi Velliyur Thiruvallur
Riyyappan Meenakshipuram Karaikudi
S.Nagavaibhavalakshmi Kulithalai Karur
K.Subbulakshmi Mugappair Chennai
J.Nafisabevi Oradiambulam nagapattinam
Malarvizhi Gudalur Gudalur
Manimaran.B Wodeyarpalayam Ariyalur
M.Jayalakshmi Checkanurani Checkanurani
G.Gayathri Valayankadu Tiruppur
S.Vignesh Vallalar sathuvachari Vellore
A.Anbalagan Kumarananthapuram Tiruppur

Free Oil for One Year
Name Location City
Ms. Devirajan Rayapuram Tirupur
Sasi Kumar Guduvancheeri Chengalpattu
Manimegalaishanmugavel Oddanchatram Dindugal
G.Meena R.S.Puram Coimbatore
Consolation Prize
Name Location City
Sundari Ghandhi Poonamalee Chennai
Sundari K PALAYANKOTTAI Tirunelveli
R. Suganthi Vijayamangalam Erode
V.Kumaravel Vengamedu Karur
D. Muthukumar Musiri Trichy
Pradeep Murugesan Thiruverambur Trichy
Sureshkumar S Kuppanur Coimbatore
Anitha Santhosh Thekkupalayam Coimbatore
Melbha Thirumillaivoil Chennai
Sathishkumar Rayanur Karur
V .Krishna Murthy T.Nager Chennai
M.Kaleeswari Saravanampatti Coimbatore
M.Jayasudha Tiruchengodu Namakkal
S.Bhaskaran Oradiambulam Nagapattinam
S.Ummal Bajiria Vedaranyam Tiruvarur
Dr.Thirunavukkarasu Mbbs,Doctor Pappireddipatty Dharmapuri
Mahendran Allikotty Salem
Sundarapandiyan M ALLINAGARAM Theni
Mahendran R ANTHIYUR Erode
T. Satheeshkumar ACHAMPATHU Madurai
Jayanthi Rettei Vaikal Trichy
Padmini Thirumullaivoyal Chennai
Anitha Serangadu Tirupur
K.Deepa Telungupalayam Kovai
Alamelu Senthilnathan Valasaravakkam Chennai
Mohana Nandanam Chennai
K.Vijayaragavan Triplicane Chennai
Nasreen Fathima Karumbukkadai Coimbatore
Puvaneswaran Bhavani Erode
Karna Arasadi Sivagangai
Siddu Mangadu Pattur Chennai
Krishna Kumar Arumbakkam Chennai
M.Santhalakshmi B.Komarapalayam Namakkal
S.Mahalakshmi Uppilipalayam Coimbatore
M.Malathi Thiruthangal Virutunagar
M. Praveen Mannachanallur Trichy
S.Saritha Andipalayam Tirupur
Oli Prakash Thiruthani Thiruvallur
P.Senthil Kumar Ayyappanthangal Chennai
R.Mathialagan Manachanallur Trichy
Chitra Ponneri Chennai
Priyavarshini KODUNGAIYUR Chennai
Aiswarya.P THIRUVALLUR Chennai
M.Selvakumar Balakrishna Puram Dindigul
K.Jayakrishnan Singampunari Sivagangai
C.Kamala Durai Sattur Virudunagar
C.Ganesh Kamaraj Sattur Virudunagar
C.Azhar Basha KATPADI Vellore
Janani Karthikeyan Perungulathur Kanchipuram
Famitha Kalikkampatti Dindigul
R.Aswitha Surampatti Valasu Erode
Vignesh Thondi Sivagangai
Sanjay Dharmapuri Dharmapuri
G.Nanmaran Udayarpalaya Ariyalur
Keerthana Kanakkampalayam Tiruppur
Sumethra Vyasarpadi Chennai
M.Saravanan Thiruverkadu Chennai
S.Punitha Ammapet Salem
Udhayakumar Sampath Nagar Erode
P.Mani AVADI Chennai
H.Rajesh KUNDRATHUR Chennai
G.Yuvaraj Rasipuram Namakkal
S.Saravanan Thiruchengode Namakkal
C.Makesh Kumar Avinashi Tiruppur
Muthukumar Ambathurai Dindigul

Free Oil for One Year
Name Location City
Jayani Mettupalayam Coimbatore
R.Vijay Gobi Erode
Ranga Nathan Kalarampatti Salem
Latha Viangudi Madurai
Naresh Kumar Kodungaiyur Chennai
Elango V.N Jothipuram Coimbatore
Consolation Prize
Name Location City
K.Gunasekaran Rasipuram Namakkal
Dillibabu Kelambakkam Chennai
Kanimozhi Prakasham Salai Chennai
Santhiya.R Mariyamman Kovil Street Salem
Chandra Sekar Pallikaranai Chennai
Amalasouwdha Indranagar Extention 2 Kumbakonam
Ponlaksmi Kavundam Palayam Coimbatore
S. Rama Mylapore Chennai
Karthikeyan Noombal Tiruvallur
Shanmugam Chitlapakkam Chennai
L.Manikandan Kolapakkam Chennai
Laksmi Arumbakkam Chennai
K.Prabha chettipalayam Coimbatore
Laksmi.K Mandakulathur Tiruvannamalai
Satchithanandhan Arakkonam Ranipet
Jayaseelan Sulur Coimbatore
S.Saravanan Kovoor Chennai
Mohan Raj West Mambalam Chennai
Palanisamy Vellakovil Tirupur
chandra S. N. Puram Sivakasi
Sumathi Prakash Chromepet Chennai
Nagalakshmi Navalur Chennai
Shresanaanaa K.K.Pudur Coimbatore
Sarathamani Saibaba Colony Coimbatore
Rathika Ponnagaram Street Tuticorin
Chandra Chettipalayam Tiruppur
Arun Kumar Guduvanchery Chengalpat
Neelusar Palakkarai Tiruchirappalli
Vijaya Kumar Rasipuram Namakkal
G.Vidya Virugambakkam Chennai
R.Viyakumar Thiruvennainallur Villupuram
Vijayalakshmi Poonamallee Tiruvallur
Lakshita Ganapathy Coimbatore
Ravichandar Ayyapakkam Chennai
M.M.Sasi Kumar Levingipuram Tuticorin
Shafiq Tondiarpet Chennai
V.Saravanan Vellanur Aavadi Thiruvallur
B Vaishnvi Vikravandi Villupuram
S.Mahalakshmi Mandaveli Chennai
Kavitha.V Begarahalli Dharmapuri
M.Srinivasan Pettai Thirunelveli
Reshma .N Podanur Coimbatore
L. Sathiya Vani Guduvancherry Chennai
Rani Jaihindpuram Madurai
Kavya Eswaran Covil Street Tirupur
B.Nasira Railway Station Erode
D.Bhageswari Saravanan Velachery Chennai
A.S.Balachandar Sulur Coimbatore
B.Sathiya Meena Sulur Coimbatore
T.R.Santhanam Ayappakkam Chennai
Sangeetha K.Chettipalayam Tirupur
Mekala Subramaniam Angeripalayam Tirupur
V.Kittu Kembatti Colony Coimbatore
B.Murali Iyyappan Thangal Chennai
S.Meena Mandapam Street Pollachi
Selvaraj.B Tambaram Chennai
B. Senthil Kumar Annamalai Nagar Cuddalore
S.Anandhi Kattankulanthur Chengalpattu
Reshma Jagirammapalayam Salem
Udhayakumar Punnam Chathiram Karur
D.Rani Neydhavoyal Thiruvallur
U.Selvakumar Meenakshi Nagar Hosur
Uma Mageswari Chindatripet Chennai
Magudeswaran Tirupur East Tirupur
Vimala Manamadurai Sivagangai
G.Arif South Ukkadam Coimbatore
Jeeva Kundrathur Chennai
G. Shanthamurthy Panruti Cuddalore
Mrs. Ranganathan Choolaimedu Chennai
T. Godwin David Hosur Krishnageri
Indhu Mamangam Salem
Vijayalakshmi Nandambakkam Kancheepuram
P. Pandiarajan Hussain Colony Sivakasi
D. Nandakumar Rasipuram Namakkal
Vinodh Prasad Chindatripet Chennai
T.K.Varadharajan Ashok Nagar Chennai
N.Shanmugavelli Angaripalayam Tirupur
A.Rajendran Kakkalur Thiruvallur
S.Mahendran Manali Chennai
M.Saravanan Neelikonampalayam Coimbatore
Mathew Pandian Nagar Tirupur
Ramesh Nandhabakkam Chennai
M.Chandrasekar Civil Aerodrome Coimbatore
M.Suguna Reddiarpatti Tirunelveli

Free Oil for One Year
Name Location City
R.Veera Porur Chennai
Murugan Thiruverkadu Chennai
Prabhu Rayapetta Chennai
M.Santhi Kangayam Tirupur
Consolation Prize
Name Location City
Chandra Sekaran Kulathur Chennai
Hyma Balaji Thiruvanmiyur Chennai
Santhosh Vadaloor Chennai
Meena Ayyankarkulam Kanchipuram
T.Kalpana Velandipalayam Coimbatore
I.Kalai Selvi Vyasarpadi Chennai
Chitra West Mambalm Chennai
Souwkathali Karungalpalayam Erode
Syed Ali Fathima Pettai Tirunelveli
D.Vellingiri Dharapuram Thirupur
Vaithy Sundram A Shanmurgqa Nagar Puthukottai
Pandiyammal Palani Dindigul
M.Malathi Perambalur Chennai
Sivaranjini Alagesapuram Tuticorin
Mathivanan Kangayam Tirupur
Akbar Kanthasamy Palayam Eorde
Jagan Urapakkam Kanchipuram
Krishnan.R Keelkattalai Chennai
Ms.Deepa Perundurai Erode
T.Gopal Vellavedu Thiruvallurvar
H.Subha Priya Ponnagaram Tuticorin
Pooja Sithalapakkam Chennai
S.Renuga Sammatipuram Madurai
P.Thiyagarajan Kottiyam Kollam
S.Vidya Kunrathur Kanchipuram
V.Mohanraj Iyappkkam Chennai
Lourthu Mary Redhills Chennai
M.Ragavi Thottiyam chengalpattu
M.Bhakyalakshmi Aathumedu Viruthunagar
Thirumuruganantham Marakkanam Viluppuram
S.Ramkumar Omalur Selam
P.Saravanan Kuniamuthur Coimbatore
S.Padma Thottapalayam Vellore
Prasanth G Ayappakkam Chennai
Ramya Tondiarpet Chennai
Krishnaveni Arasampalayam Tirupur
Mrs. Saba Chandran 46-Pudur Erode
F. Fameetha Begam Kallampallyam Tirupur
Ummal Bajiria Edayathimangalam Pudukottai
Subhashini Injambakkam Chennai
A. Chitrarasu Alathur Perambalur
S. Hanabiya Agraharam Nagapattinam
R.Choodamani Madipakkam Chennai
S. Karthikeyan Thalavaipatty Salem
Indhumathi.S Chintadripet Chennai
A.Alex Marakkanam Villupuram
K Ranjan Babu Chittamur Chengalpattu
Anisha Rj Manavalanagar Thiruvallur
C.Premkumar Malumichampatti Coimbatore
K.Selvi Aravakurichi Karur
A.H.Thasleema Karumbukkadai Coimbatore
V.Rathi Aathi Varatharajapuram Kanchipuram
Priya Palladam Tirupur
G.Vijayalakshmi Nanmangalam Chennai
L. Sampath Maraimalai Nagar Chengalpattu
M. Madhan Raj Kalaspalayam Vellore
Latha Pallipalayam Namakkal
S.Prakash Surampatti Erode
Meena Maniyakaranpalayam Coimbatore
Gandhimathi Chennimalai Erode
Poojaarthi Alamathi Chennai
Hemavathi Tidel Park Chennai
K. Krishnamurthy Ondipudur Coimbatore
V.Hemalatha Gerugambakkam Chennai
Meenakshi Perundurai Erode
Jasmen Katpadi Vellore
S Maheswari Neelankarai Chennai

Free Oil for One Year
Name Location City
Vijaylakshmi Rayapettai Chennai
Balashamugapriya Sivakasi Viruthnagar
J.Daniel Issacc Moses Swamy Thoppu Kanyakumari
Siva Adyar Chennai
Consolation Prize
Name Location City
Geetha Tharamani Chennai
Murugesan Papansam Thnjavur
Surya Prakash Senthil Nagar Darmapur
D Kathirvel Gobichettipalayam Erode
Senthil Arumugam Karumaththammpatti Coimbatore
P.Ravi Chandran Chettinayakkam Patti Dindugal
Natarajan Gooduvancheery Chennai
M.Lathadevi Oorappakkam Chennai
Prathiba Kumdipoodi Thiruvallur
Nathiya Venkateswarn Valappady Salem
Vasanthi Vandi Medu Viluppuram
Ramu Kunnathur Thirupur
Devika Odakkadu Tirupur
Nivetha Nanganallur Chennai
Chankara Harini Sudhananagar Puducheery
Sathivel Sathiyamangalam Erode
Kalyana Priya Porur Chennai
Elizabthrani Sathi Erode
P.Jaya Priya Perumapattu Thiruvallur Thiruvallur
E.Amutha Natarajan Gorimedu Salem
Francis Joseph Muganoor Namakkal
Panneer Selvam Bhavani Erode
Ramesh South Gandhi Gramam Karur
Mohamad Arshad Tiruchengodu Namakkal
Xavier Vellakovil Tirupur
Sundareswar Mugaperi Chennai
Jayakumar Ayyankali Palayam Tirupur
Subhashini Dhanabal Vuluvapatti Tirupur
D.Nagajothi Periyakulam East Theni
Murali Krishnan Salamedu Villupuram
R.Tamil Selvi Vijayamangalam Erode
Archana Kumari Mugaperi Chennai
Thangamutu Samy Choolaimedu Chennai
Ravi Kumar Nolambur Chennai
Vinoth Kumar.S Arasampalayam Tirupur
M.Manikandan Thirumullaivoyal Chennai
B Meenakshi Somanur Coimbatore
S.Mohan Athampakkam Chennai
Abdulbari Manamelkudi Pudukottai
V. Balaji Saligramam Chennai
Raja Mohammed Chettipalayam Coimbatore
Hariharan Sholinganallur Chennai
Saraswathigunasekaran Kunnathur Tiruppur
N.Srikala Alwarkurichi Tenkasi
R Karthik Minjur Chennai
S.Palanisamy Lakkiampatty Dharmapuri
Bharath Kumar R.S.Puram Coimbatore
Heena Pattabiram Chennai
B.Naveen Perumal Maskanchavady Chennai
S.Sekar Kodaikanl Didugal
Muthukumaran.M Mettur Salem
Kameswary Kannan Valarnagar Madurai
A .Anandh Andankoil Karur
V. Ramya Medavakkam Chennai
M.Joseph Jancy Nagar Puducherry
Radhakrishnan Madipakkam Chennai
N. Suba Kavundampalayam Coimbatore
M.Kiruthiga palakkarai Trichy
Gopalakrishnan Karungalpatty Salem
T. Gunaseelan Periyakulam Theni
S.Hanna Anumanthaputheri Chengalpattu
M Muthukumaran Aranmanai Pudur Tirupur
D.Dhanush Kodi Periyakulam East Theni
V.Swaminathan Zamin Pallavaram Chennai
Dinesh Samundipuram Tiruppur
K.L. Subalakshmi Bhavani Erode
Suganthi Rajendran Nazarathpet Chennai
Manimekalai Ammundi Vellore
Malathi Pollachi Coimbatore
Arunachalam V Sarangadu Tirupur
R. Sukumaran Pattukkottai Thanjavur
M.Shameem Fathima Puntottam Villupuram
T.John Bosco Lalgudi Trichy
Mrs.Kamalika Kamalraj Pallavaram Chennai
Tajdeen Mahaboopalyam Madurai
Mrs.Vijayarani Pollachi Coimbatore
M.Vinothkumar Karunguli Vadalure
Mr.David Alapakkam Chennai
C.Yamuna Vaiyavour Kanchipuram

Free Oil for One Year
Name Location City
Thameena Begum. P Polichaloor Chennai
Kalyanaraj Salem Camp Mettur
M.Sam Daniel Mylaudi Kanyakumari
R. Yuvaraj Omalur Salem
Saravana Veerappan Chatram Erode
R.Suguna Ravi Kolathara Calicut
Ahmed Gani Oldrailvey Station Erode
V. Sarveswaran Chinmaya Nagar Chennai
S.Prabu Darasuram Kumbakonam
Mrs. Christy Viruthampet Vellore
Thamarai Kannan Bhavani Erode
Nithya Kalayani Jarikondalampatti Salem
D.Kaliyamurthy Koothappar Trichy
Vijayakumar.M.K Villivakkam Chennai
V.Neelavathi(Nithya) Jainagar Arumbakkam Chennai
G.Venkateswaransujatha Karuppur Salem
Consolation Prize
Name Location City
A.Bilal Ahemed Pandamangalam Trichy
Serin Thangachimadam Ramanadhapuram
A. Mohamed Shakathi Adirampattinam Thanjavur
R.Balakumar Senkuthapuram Tirupur
S.Madhan Kumar K. Chettipalayam Tirupur
C.Kuppusamy Sankarapuram Coimbatore
Balaji Korrukkupet Chennai
Yumuna Chandramouli Ayyankarkulam Kanchipuram
Thanigai Velan M Gkm Colony Chennai
Kumaravel Kodungaiyur Chennai
Sowmiya Mylapur Chennai
Chinna Rani Sumbaramaniapuram Trichy
A. Sowbharnika Poyyerikarai Namakkal
Mohan Kumar Kadathur Erode
Vasantha Priya Vyasarpadi Chennai
Reshma Pallavaram Chennai
K.Viji Anand Adambakkam Chennai
Kishorilal Rk South Perumal Mastry Street Madurai
S.Venkatesan Kollai Medu Vellore
P.Annalakshmi Maruthu Pandiyar Extension Madurai
Reigna Mary Sri Ram Colony Dharmapuri
Venkata Krishnan Jalakadapuram Selam
Arulmozhi Kodaikanal Dindugal
P.Anandahavel Rasipuram Namakkal
Ajith Kumar Kundrathur Chennai
R Balamurugan Moovalur Mayiladuthurai
Shyamala Kundrathur Chennai
V Kannappan Devaraya Nagar Trichy
N.Alamelu Mangammal Thillaipuram Namakkal
R.Saranya Ramjith Valasaravakkam Chennai
Syed Rahamathulla Beema Nagar Trichy
M.Saravanan Neelikonampalayam Coimbatore
Durga Devi Avalpoondurai Erode
V.Rukumani Bharathipuram Tirupur
D.Ramya Punnam Chathiram Karur
N.Ravichandran Royapettah Chennai
Mrs. Kamalashini Saravanan Krishnagiri Hosur
P.Gomathi Bhel Township Trichy
V. Sivashanmugam Panruti Cuddalore
K. Karthikeyan Bhel Township Trichy
Shobana Palavakkam Chennai
S.Senthil Kumar Raman Nagar Salem
Thangamuthu Swamy Sulaimedu Chennai
Chandirasekaran P Mokshakulam Viluppuram
J.Siva Shankari Rishivandiyam Kallakurichi
P. Aiswarya Thuraiyur Trichy
M.Selvapriya Periyayeepalayam Avinashi
M.Saravanakumar Sivakasi Virudhunagar
S.Sumathi Zuzuvadi Hosur
R. Kohila Pichandar Kovil Trichy
Manimegalai Thuvakudimalai (South) Trichy
M.Subha Kadayam Tenkasi
K.Saravanan Singavaram Villuppuram
Muthu Kumar Pallikaranai Chennai
Vaheetha V.M Coimbatore South Coimbatore
A.S.Vivekanandan Kinathukadavoo Pollachi Coimbatore
Aravind.Rk Lalgudi Trichy
Jaya Prakash Annur Mettupalayam
B.Partha Sarathy & Pushpa Latha Ambattur Chennai
R. Mahalakshmi Kurichi Sundharapuram Coimbatore
K.Kavitha Sembanarkoil Nagapattinam
Preethi Chengalpet Chennai
B.Gomathy Ramapuram Chennai
Karthik Ammulu Mugalivaakam Chennai
P. Lakshmanaprakash Tirumangalam Madurai
Shalini.T Paruthipattu Avadi Chennai
G. Nagarajan Virugambakkam Chennai
Kala Kumarasamy Thiruvottiyur Chennai
R. Kamala Teppakulam Tiruchirappalli 
G.Punitharaja Hosur Krishnagiri
Selvi Nivetha Nerupperichal Tirupur
Kanchana Pallikaranai Chennai
Jaya Lakshmi Thiruvalluvar Chennai
Periyasamy Nellikuppam Cuddalore
N. Udayasankar Mandaveli Chennai
Gopal.R Cherannagar Coimbatore
M. Sathiya Moorthy Dadagapatty Salem
Kathariya Sulthana B.P.Agraharam Erode
Shanmugasundaram Valasaravakkam Chennai
Kamachi Irungur Tiruvannamalai
S Adhikesavan K K Nagar Chennai
Nirmala Ayyapakkam Chennai
Charan Kumar Peria Agraharam Erode
Mahalakshmi Renganathan Rajappa Nagar Thanjavur
D. Latha Thorapadi Vellore
S.Arunkumar Jaihindpuram Madurai
M. Kavitha Alinjivakkam Tiruvallur
M.Dhivakhar Kunnathur Arni S.O Tiruvannamalai
S. Azarudeen Ilayangudi Sivagangai
M.Siva Kumar Pattukkottai Thanjavur
Gomathi Natarajan Pattukkottai Thanjavur
Arun Pitchampalayam Pudur Tiruppur
K Prabhakaran Saraanampatti Coimbatore
K. Madhu Athipalayam Coimbatore
M.Kumaresan Sivananthapuram Coimbatore
D. Sasikala Vellamadai Coimbatore
M. Banupriya Mugalivakkam Chennai
Chandrika Radhakrishnan Mettupalayam Coimbatore
Ramya.V Narasothi Patti Salem
Ganesan.N Pallipalayam Namakkal
K.Gunasekaran Madambakkam Kanchipuram
R. Kavitha Pennadam Cuddalore
Valliammai Ashok Nagar Chennai
Parvathi Ragunathan Chittodu Erode
Jeyapriya P J Maduravoyal Chennai
Shanthi.M Mannarai Tirupur
Thirumoorthy Bhavani Erode
S. Geetha Karthikeyan Irugur Coimbatore
S.Poovarasan Majaragollappatti Salem
Sheik Sadam Mohammed Pammal Kanchipuram
Chandra Mouli Madippakkam Chennai
Kowsalya 15.Velampalayam Tirupur
G Rajkumar Somanahalli Dharmapuri
K Muthukumar Pattaraikalani Kanchipuram
R Thangavel Bhavani Erode
S. Nandhakumar Valayapatti Namakkal
Karunakaran New Perungalathur Chennai
Mr. Simon Gandhinagar Vellore
P.Sasikumar Tiruvallur Chennai
Shobana Nerkundram Chennai
P. Mylsamy Pethappampatti Tiruppur
Saravanan Anthiyur Erode
K.Kiruthiga B.Komarapalayam Namakkal
Jeyantheeswari Rasipuram Namakkal
R.Naga Saraswati Sirupuluvapatti Tiruppur
Suguna Sathyamangalam Erode
Ragavi Poonamallee Chennai
Dhanasekaran.G Agraharam Krishnagiri
Vasanthi Arakkonam Ranipet
T.V.Hariharan Peravoor Panchayathu Ramanathapuram
Ms.V..Gokila New Siddhaputhur Coimbatore
Ajay Bhashyam Puzhuthivakkam Chennai
Sowmia Selaiyur Chennai
Murugesan Thiruvetriyur Chennai
Anitha Vandiyur Madurai
T.V.Hariharan Peravoor Panchayathu Ramanathapuram
Santhiya Vellakovil Tiruppur
Meena Varun Urapakkam Chennai
P. Singaravel Viraganoor Madurai
S. Akshaya Viraganoor Madurai
P. Devi Bhuvangiri Cuddalore
Yusuf Ponnamapet Salem
A.Mohana Priya Palladam Tirupur
Kaveri Gerugambakkam Chennai
S.Anandakumar Palladam Tirupur
Sumathi Ambattur Chennai
Naveenkumar S Chennimalai Erode
Shamala Thiruvorriyur Chennai
R Karthik Annanagar Thirupur
L. Priyadharshini Anthiyur Erode
Ashok Kumar Ottapidaram Tuticorin
Baskaran Mannarai Tiruppur
Mr. Suresh Kumar Paramakudi Ramanathapuram
Rani Mannarai Tirupur
Kalai Selvi Kamarajar Nagar Sivagankai
Karthikeyan S.Periyapalayam Tirupur
Rajasekar Thirukalunkunram Chelgalpattu
Chitra Moganur Namkkal
M.Saravanan Kalampalayam Coimbatore
Iswarya Sivadas Chathuvasari Vellor
Ratha Kumbakonam Thanjavur
Jagabar Ali Thiruninravur Tiruvalluvar
Yogapriya Balakrishnapurampudur Dindigul
Sinthuja West Mambalalam Chennai
Prem Vilasifoods Puthur Pandiyapuram Tuticorin
Raju Chengalpattu Chennai
Renuga Chinnalapatti Dindigul
Selvaraj Mangad Chennai
Samiksha Perungalathur Chennai
S.Rabart Selam Division, Southern Railway Salem
R.Usha Pattukottai Thanjavur
S.V.Sankar Viyasarpadi Chennai
Ammu Viyasarpadi Chennai
Devi Neeliponaampalyam Coimbatore
T.Manikandan Thirumulaivail Chennai
Paulmurugan Chengalpattu Chennai
Dhivya Sevur Tirupur
Saraswathi.G Sankari Salem
Saranya Kolathur Chennai
Kayalvizhi Kamaraj Nagar Viruthunagar
Arun Kumar Ponniamman Medu Chennai
Kesavan Kondalampatti Salem
P. Sindhu Thiruvanmiyur Chennai
Barak Pattur Mangadu Chennai
Kn Shakthikumaran Chellakupipaum Cuddalore
Jiyana Nissy. D Melapalayam Post Tirunelveli
J.Poongothai Thiruninravur Chennai
Pachiammal Pennagaram Dharmapuri
K. Jawahar Thiruppanangadu Thiruvannamalai
B.Subbu Lakshmi Pettai Tirunelveli
K.Ramalakshmi Nanguneri Tirunelveli
K.Sasikumar Vembakkam Thiruvannamalai
Madhan Raj A Sathyamangalam Erode
Pm Shahul Hameed Ramapuram Chennai
N.Senthilnathan Mugalivakkam Chennai
Vasanthi Arakkonam Palanipet Vellore
B.Muthu Mari Anna Nagar West Thirunelveli
V.Vasanthakumar Palayakadu North Tiruppur
S.Muthulakshmi Palayamkottai Tirunelveli
R. Sri Kanaghathara Udumalpet Tirupur
Mrs. T. Priya Subramanian Thiruvottriyur Chennai
Kalaiarasi J Ayanavaram Chennai
M.Vijaya Kumar Puliyambedu Chennai
D. Ilakkiyapriya Pattukkottai Thanjavur
Parvathavarthini.A Udayampalayam Coimbatore
Jansi Porur Chennai
Gowtham Labels Iduvampalayam Tirupur
D Nandagopal Kamaraj Nagar Virudhunagar
Kumbeswaran. M Westmambalam Chennai
Lavanya Arumugam Kumulur Tiruchirappalli
R.Hema Jagirammapallayam Salem
S. Sarath Kumar Ariyur Spinning Mills Vellore
S.Devanand Thirur Thiruvallur
Eswari Mayiladumparai Palani
Andrew Charles R Ayyamperumampatti Salem
K S Haroon B P Agraharam Erode
Akash Tondiarpet Chennai
V.Soundeswari Jalakandapuram Salem
Thineshwari Mudalipalayam Tiruppur
Medaikannan K Thiruvengadam Tenkasi
Manikandan Pattukottai Thanjavur
P. Sakthivel Gobichettipalayam Erode
Maheswari Ganesan Ayyapuram Tirunelveli
A.Fathima Maniyanoor Salem
M.Rajkumar Appananallur Trichy
Dharshan Arangaldurgam Thirupathur
P.Yuvaraj Sarkar Kollapatti Salem
Ranjith Vasudevan Vadapalani Chennai
K.S .Thiyagaran Ammaiyarkuppam Thiruvallur
Santosh C Palladam Thirupur
Arun Ranjani Unlimited Office Chennai
Menaga B New Perungalathur Chennai
Eswari Chinna Chowk Tiruchirapalli
V. Prabu Settinaickenpatti Dindigul
Krishna Kumar Udumalpet Tirupur
M.Vasanthakumar Veerapandi Coimbatore
Abarna Veeriyampalayam Coimbatore
K.Usharaani K.Chettipalayam Tiruppur
V. Ramesh Ramasamy Colony Dindigul
D.Daniel Edwin Premkumar Marai Malai Nagar Kanchipuram
Kaviya Vignesh Komarasamipatti Dharmapuri
Mugilvannan Jolarpettai Tirupattur
Pooja S.S Colony Madurai
V.Saranya Rasipuram Namakkal
Ashok Kumar Sathyanagar, Padi Chennai
R.Sivaprasanth Palavanji Palayam Tirupur
Saranya Sridhar Pattukottai Thanjavur
Amalraj Babu J Anthiyur Erode
Vibishnan Sampath Ariyalur Erode
R.Mangaiyarkarasi Komakkambedu Thiruninravur
N. Mathiyazhagan Katpadi Vellore
Balaji R Madipakkam Chennai
C. Sampathkumar Kondayampalayam Coimbatore
S.Sabitha Banu Thuvarankurichi Tiruchirappalli
K. Chandrakumar Sankari Salem
T.Karthikalakshmi Manthithoppu Road Kovilpatti
G.Meenachi Thenkarai Theni
P. Tamilselvi Ennaikaran Street Kanchipuram
Manimegalai Deepalapatti Tiruppur
Kamali Panaiyadipatti Virudhunagar
Hari Kumar Adambakkam Chennai
Priyadharshini North Kattur Trichy
Palanisamy Geetha Alangombu Mettupalayam
V.Murugan West Tambaram Chennai

Free Oil for One Year
Name Location City
K. Sharmila Devi Sathy Erode
N.Jayaprakash Thiruverkadu Chennai
Jothi Keelashanmugapuram Thoothukudi.
G. Thejas Kanna Ramasamypuram Dindigul
S. Abdhahir Manamadurai Sivagangai
R.Mahalakshmi Ganapathi Nagar Thanjavur
R.Jayaprakash Kalitherthal Kuppam. Pondicharry
E.Sankar Madhavaram Chennai
Akshaya Saravanampatti Coimbatore
K.Gayathri Mugasi Anumanpalli Erode
T.Karthikeyan Murungapakkam Pondicherry
Panneer Selvam V Pungampadi Erode
P.Nainar Kadayam Tenkasi
Vimala Devi Chengalpattu Kanchipuram
Consolation Prize
Name Location City
Srinivasan K Annanji Theni
T.Vanidasan Gummidipundi Tiruvallur
Ajai Karikalampakkam Tiruvallur
Rajesh Nanganallur Chennai
Raghavendran M Mookandapalli Hosur
Mohammed Rayan Iyyappanthangal Kanchipuram
M. Mouleeswari Bhavani Erode
Divya V Gummidipundi Tiruvallur
Arun Raj Otteri Chennai
Dasthagir Parrys Chennai
A.Muthu Nanguneri Tirunelveli
N.Zubair Konavaikalpalayam Coimbatore
Manjurekar . P Jalakandapuram Salem
Sasi Kala West Mamabalam Chennai
S.Pavithra Ponniyamanmedu Chennai
P.Revathi Mambalam Chennai
R.Sangavi Padalur Perambalur
Sivanandam Mylapore Chennai
Bushra Banu Karumbukkadai Coimbatore
S. Ganeshkumar Ayapakkam Chennai
Michael Subramaniapuram Trichy
Sivamuthu S Podanur Coimbatore
Hiresh Pallikaranai Chennai
Yamuna Devi Kachakaranur Salem
Ramya Vikram Kasavanallathur Village Tiruvallur
R Krishnamoorthy Villianur Puducherry
Naveenkumar Mettupalayam Coimbatore
G.Vigneshwaran 4 Kamaraj Pudur
Ramya Kodungaiyur Chennai
P.Sivakumar Geetha Alandur Kanchipuram
Kaniyammal Thiruninravur Tiruvallur
Boomika Tirupur New Bus Stand Tirupur
Jayakumari Andipalayam Tirupur
M. Abirami Nungambakkam Chennai
M Chitra Ambattur Thiruvallur
S.Mohamed Farook Mathigiri Hosur
Navarasu Sampath Mathikonpalayam Dharmapuri
R.Naveen Sathy Erode
R.Siva Sankari Karaikal Pondicherry
K.Thirumalai Periyandipalayam Tirupur
Balasubramani Nggo Colony Tiruvallur
Suresh .V Nadupalayam Coimbatore
Saravanan Thangavelu Suramangalam Salem
Arumugam J Kk Nagar Chennai
Lavanya Ganesan Komakkambedu Tiruninravur
Bharathi Kilakarai Ramanathapuram
M. Bhaskaran Ponnagaram South Rajapalayam
Sinivasan Athanurpatti Salem
C.Sangeetha Allinagaram Perambalur
S. N. Anandhraj Mandaveli Chennai
Muthu Meenakshi West Tambaram Chennai
R.Srinivasan Karaikudi Sivaganga
Srividya Kidarankondan Thiruvarur
R. Devi Vadavelli Coimbatore
S.Nambirajan Nanguneri Tirunelveli
P. Mari Sivasankar Kovilpatti Thoothukudi
Jeyasri Vijayakumar Poonamallee Thiruvallur
V.Vigneshwaran Mannarai Tiruppur
Lalitha Mettur Salem
Vinothkumar.R Periyammapalayam Perambalur
A.Anthobernandus Karaikal Pondicherry
Vijay Karthik Velachery Chennai
Mrs. Ramathilagam Kolapakkam Chennai
Sajini Praveen Thiruvalluvar Chennai
R. Siva Sankari Kumaram Madurai
S.Jothi Darasuram Kumbakonam
P. Ganesan Velachery Chennai
Jayanthi Manavur Thiruvallur
K.Pavithran Auntipatti Theni
M.Asha Barveen Manamadurai Sivagangai
Ravi Raj Avalapalli Krishnagiri
J.Maruthumbal K.K Pudur Coimbatore
Mrs.Subha Kodungaiur Chennai
Mohanapriya Podanur Coimbatore
V.Raja Chrompet Chennai
Jenifa Sithalapakkamf Chennai
M. Govindaraj Kadagathur Dharmapuri
Vignesh Kc Tondiarpet Chennai
Logesh Sundakkamuthur Coimbatore
A.Elangovan Kunnathur Thirupur
Sirajudeen Smart Textile Mall Erode
Ganesh Kumar G Vyasarpadi Chennai
P. Viswanathan Thottiyam Trichy
Mrs Jayanthi Aravakurichy Karur
M. Mohamed Sardar Ananthapuram Villupuram
Gowri. S Sungagate Karur
Punithavathi R Mettupalayam Coimbatore
L.Aravindhan Ramjeenager Trichy
K. Nandhini Kondayampalayam Coimbatore
S.Karthick Karuvampalayam Coimbatore
Sudha Selvakumar Porur Chennai
S .Obaidiyah Asra Sayeed Ambur Tirupattur
B. Selvam Mulli Nagar Tenkasi
Ravi Paul Leepuram Kanyakumari
K. Krishnaveni Villianur Puducherry
Mrs. Uma Sudhakar Vadamadurai Coimbatore
S. Silviya Kodungaiyur Chennai
R. Mahalakshmi Kilperumbakkam Villupuram
S.Surya Sankar Valapady Salem
A.Honestraj Nungambakkam Chennai
Abinaya Murugan Velachery Chennai
Venkateshkumar .E Pallipalayam Erode
R. Deepalakshmi Chitherikarai Villupuram
R.Gopal Aravakurichi Karur
A Pandiyarajan Singaperumal Kovil Chengalpattu
Priya Dharshini Kadambathur Thiruvalur
V.Senthil Ganesh Poonamallee Chennai
R.Rudhra Priya Mumoorthi Nagar Tiruppur
T. Sivalingam Melakottaiyur Chennai
V.Saravanan Redhills Chennai
S.Divya P.N.Pudur Coimbatore
Kasiyammal Vetrivelpuram Thoothukudi
P.Gunaseeli Pethikuttai P.Puliampatti
Mrs. Asha N gowrivakkam Chennai
Mr. Raghu Pudur Chennai
Juliet Sasikala Guduvanchery Chennai
A.Muthu Kumar Vellalore Coimbatore
P Subbulakshmi Maniyakaranpalayam Coimbatore
Mallika Gobichettipalayam Erode
K.Mythili K.K.Nagar Chennai
J.Saravanan Cauvery Erode
Asirvatham Palayamkottai Tirunelveli
Subhashree Madambakkam Guduvancheri
N. Anitha Chitilapakkam Chennai
M.Shanthi Kk Nagar West Chennai
K. Sureshkumar Kailasapuram Trichy
Thirumavalavan Tirur Thiruvallur
K. Sangeetha Krishna Kumar Ammaiyappan Thiruvallur
Jayanthi Adambakkam Chennai
Ramu.G Mogappair(West) Chennai
Tholkappiya . V Avalchinnam Palayam Coimbatore
S. Sivasakthi Tatabad  Coimbatore
Bhuvaneswari.P Othakkadai Madurai
Dhanalakshmi Sulakarai Virudhunagar
A.Nithya Upplipalayam Coimbatore
P. Rekha Mettur Salem
M.Madhi Kolapakkam Chennai
Dharanosh Pungampadi Erode
Jaya Kumar Puthumariamman Koil Salem
N. Sasikala Sathya Sai Nagar Krishnagiri 
Arthanareeswaran. S Komarapalayam Namakkal 
Jayasri Viswanathan Pochampalli Krishnagiri 
Thamaraikannan.K Vedasandur Dindigul
Muthumalai Mukkani Tuticorin
 Sanjay Kumar Rawat. Porur Chennai
Rahmath Sarifa Pammal Chennai
V.Thananjeyan West Mambalam Chennai
Jerome Susai Raj Pandyan Nagar Tirupur
S.Anitha Petthanatchi Nagar Virudhunagar
R.Vetrivel A.S.S.S.S.Road Virudhunagar
S.Yasotha Vinayagapuram Coimbatore
Venkatakrishnan Virugambakkam Chennai
P.Saravanakannan Petthanatchi Nagar Virudhunagar
J.Baskaran. Gudiyattam Vellor
R.Rithish Muthanampalaym Tirupur
Muthukumaresan Velappanchavadi Chennai
V.Enanavel Sholavaram Chennai
Ramakrishnan S Khajanagar Tiruchirappalli
V. Aarthi Karaikal Pondicherry
Dhineshkumar Thiruverumbur Trichy
Prabhu M Thoraipakkam Chennai
M.Ramani Neelamangalam Kallkurichi
S.Senthil Kowshik Saravanampatti Coimbatore
V. R. Parthipan Chintamani Madurai
R. Ramaprabha Ponniamman Medu Chennai
P Ravikumar Udumalpet Tiruppur
M.Periyasamy Hastampatty Salem
Nilofer Banu Senjai Karaikudi
B Sampath Pulianthope Chennai
Kumari Kumaraswamy Pet Dharmapuri
Rakesh Kanagamutlu Krishnagiri 
R.Vijayalakshmi Ayanavaram Chennai
Hemnath Gowrivakkam Chennai
S Gurusankar M.A Kangayampalayam Coimbatore
Udayakumar G Kovilambakkam Chennai
Suresh Kumar.M Kaikattipudur Avinashi
M.Gopalakrishnan North Gandhigramam Karur
M.Muthukaruppan Shakthi Nagar Chennai
S.Deviga Karnambut Vellore
Suganya Avinashi Thirupur
Mimun Fakrudeen Pallavaram Chennai
S.Rajeswari Senthil Arumugam Karumathampatti Coimbatore
S. Nalini Meenakshipuram Madurai
Veera Kattangulathur Chengalpattu
Ramathal Velusamy Nethajipuram Coimbatore
R.Punitha Madukkarai Coimbatore
Varadharajan V Uthiramerur Kancheepuram
Jeya Siva Suntharei Kovilambakkam Chennai
Rojamalar Kolathur Salem
C. Selvakumar Pattukkottai Thiruvarur
H.Sahul Hameed Crawford Trichy